Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
526.3K
party dps
1:40 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 90%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 71%
Contagion IX 19%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
205.9Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 5,937,93028%88100%
Leaping Slash XII 3,648,61317%462367%
Glaive Strike IX 3,059,18514%77100%
Runeburst XII 3,045,78414%427100%
Ground Bash XI 2,737,47613%1010100%
Dream Slash XI 650,5323%7714%
Spinning Death IX 589,5292%201430%
Windslash XI 457,1902%211123%
Bloodflower XI 290,1171%30510%
Maelstrom V 253,3111%6166%
Backstab VIII 41,7760%3333%
Retaliate X 14,5180%110%
Evasion I 00%020%
Ragnarok I 00%020%
Skill 1081304 00%010%
Dark Herald I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Glyph of Carving 99%
United Thrall of Protection 72%
Arun's Breath 37%
Restorative Warding Totem 37%
Warding Totem II 35%
Ragnarok 30%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 8%
Max Ragnarok Points 8%
Quick Evasion 7%
Spin, Spin! 1%
Perfect Evasion 1%