Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
724.7K
party dps
1:13 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 95%
Abnormality 8888888 92%
Slayer
Slayer · Newbie Help
288.6Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
12%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 9,306,68843%192157%
Measured Slice IX 4,782,38222%66100%
Heart Thrust XI 2,590,68712%6650%
Eviscerate IX 2,583,84712%8837%
Whirlwind XI 859,7534%6350%
Knockdown Strike XI 317,6411%450%
Distant Blade VIII 305,3131%8825%
Startling Kick VIII 210,0560%3433%
Stunning Backhand IX 153,7910%3333%
Leaping Strike VIII 126,1080%4450%
Fury Strike IV 39,0180%220%
Evasive Roll II 00%090%
In Cold Blood II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 90%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 74%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 74%
Energy Stars IV 50%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 45%
Carving Knockdown Strike 44%
Guardian Power III 34%
Evasive Roll II 32%
Punishing Thrust 27%
Adrenaline Rush 27%
In Cold Blood II 27%
Kaia's Shield 27%
Empowered Whirlwind 18%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 14%
Blazing Backstab 13%
Arise II 13%
Blazing Fury Strike 11%
Trolok's Burden 6%
Restful Travel 5%
Swift Combo Attack 2%