Namburus

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
16.6K
party dps
2:17 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 91%
Abnormality 8888888 59%
Contagion IV 14%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
7.9Kdps
61.0%crit
0deaths
20%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 282,04225%44100%
Combative Strike VII 178,31316%212157%
Blade Draw V 138,99812%16850%
Reaping Slash IV 100,7709%63100%
Combo Attack VII 90,1708%743959%
Rising Fury VI 73,2906%171276%
Traverse Cut VI 65,2966%33857%
Scythe IV 59,2975%22100%
Poison Blade VI 35,0823%7757%
Rain of Blows IV 29,0152%7128%
Retaliate V 15,6991%22100%
Vortex Slash II 9,2110%11100%
Death From Above III 7,8550%2250%
Evasive Roll 00%0210%
Charging Slash V 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 85%
Complete Crystalbind 85%
Assault Stance II 85%
Joy of Growth 85%
Joy of Partying 85%
Titanic Fury I 78%
Aura of the Tenacious 78%
Titanic Wrath III 62%
Forcefulness III 59%
Combo Attack 40%
Combo Attack 21%
Abnormality 8888889 10%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 5%