Zones / Cultists' Refuge / High Priestess Akia

High Priestess Akia

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
15.9K
party dps
3:02 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 60%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.3Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
9%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart III 435,12844%333542%
One Thousand Cuts VI 134,68813%972459%
Circle of Steel V 123,00712%601153%
Skyfall VI 78,4808%331339%
Double Cut VII 63,6416%241445%
Combo Attack VII 44,7184%507750%
Leaves on the Wind IV 31,0773%32834%
Impact Bomb IV 28,5562%6683%
Chakra Thrust I 11,9751%11100%
Bladestorm VII 8,7540%27540%
Decoy Jutsu VII 7,6380%2550%
Jagged Path VI 1,7590%140%
Shadow Jump 00%0290%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Forcefulness IV 52%
Powerlinked Double Cut 29%
Powerlinked Skyfall 29%
Shadow Jump 28%
Abnormality 8888889 9%