Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88501

Npc 830 88501

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
5.11M
party dps
1:09 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 61%
Contagion IX 34%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 29%
Archer
Archer · Redwood
3.04Mdps
100.0%crit
0deaths
8%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Arrows VI 48,629,76422%284100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 47,722,90922%714100%
Thunderbolt IX 43,282,67820%33100%
Arrow XII 30,147,48914%5859100%
Radiant Arrow XI 27,849,75113%49100%
Sequential Fire XI 14,542,3626%1515100%
Backstep 00%030%
Buff uptime
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Arrow 87%
Focus X 87%
Blazing Sequential Fire 85%
Warding Totem II 42%
Arun's Breath 42%
Radiant Arrow 31%
Vow of Rebirth 22%
Velik's Blessing 7%