Zones / Cultists' Refuge / Bhaozurbas

Bhaozurbas

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
14.4K
party dps
5:24 · 4 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 98%
Abnormality 8888888 44%
Contagion V 12%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
6.3Kdps
60.0%crit
0deaths
16%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Combative Strike VII 420,79320%525869%
Skill 300591 315,33815%58100%
Blade Draw V 304,03114%412548%
Traverse Cut VI 288,62414%1612360%
Scythe V 183,8788%4575%
Rising Fury VII 147,2237%553758%
Combo Attack VIII 85,1454%804361%
Poison Blade VII 65,3563%111463%
Rain of Blows V 60,9292%9244%
Reaping Slash IV 44,9272%4275%
Vortex Slash III 39,6941%5560%
Retaliate VI 37,6111%7757%
Cascade of Stuns I 20,5641%3366%
Backstab I 14,4250%4550%
Death From Above III 12,4430%24100%
Charging Slash VI 8,7910%2550%
Leaping Strike IV 2,5940%11100%
Evasive Roll 00%0440%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Forcefulness IV 82%
Combo Attack 55%
Titanic Wrath III 53%
Electric Charge 10%
Combo Attack 6%
Electric Charge 2%
Electric Shock 2%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 2%

DPS over time

Loading…