Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
361.0K
party dps
2:28 · 5 players · 9/3/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 90%
Gunner
Gunner
128.8Kdps
28.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burst Fire X! 4,825,38525%130—66%
Arcane Barrage! 4,494,94823%17—94%
Balder's Vengeance II 3,431,73017%22100%
Mana Missiles X 1,853,8329%381639%
Electric Bomb VI 1,000,9055%59—27%
Scattershot XI 841,3464%451024%
Burst Fire X 772,2284%5018944%
ST-4 694,6133%23812%
Bombardment VI 447,3082%8612%
Time Bomb XI! 445,5822%5—20%
Arcane Barrage VIII 104,0640%17360%
Blast XII 96,4390%4525%
Time Bomb XI 77,4000%5520%
Rocket Jump VIII 12,9540%110%
Arc Bomb IX 11,6490%110%
Rolling Reload 00%0160%
Replenishment IX 00%0100%
Skill 1101004 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
HB Construct 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Energy Stars IV 76%
ST Construct 60%
Frozen Arcannon 56%
Arcannon Cooling 27%
Kaia's Shield 25%
Overcharge 22%
If Keep Using Machine Gun, The Attack Power Increases 20%
Regeneration Circle 13%
Arise II 10%
Arcane Barrage 9%
Swift Blast 6%
Annihilation 6%
Gun Enthusiast 5%
Trolok's Burden 1%
Stun 1%