Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
1.05M
party dps
0:50 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 99%
Abnormality 8888888 94%
Jackhammer 89%
Berserker
Berserker · Starwind
412.5Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunder Strike XI 10,143,51548%81675%
Cyclone XI 4,533,92321%19878%
Vampiric Blow X 3,745,68917%4475%
Flatten IX 997,7864%3366%
Lethal Strike VI 848,9894%550%
Tackle 326,1181%11100%
Raze IX 144,0400%330%
Combo Attack XII 104,4570%3533%
Sweeping Strike XI 25,5580%110%
Axe Block II 00%0180%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Energy Stars IV 93%
Fiery Rage 78%
Bloodlust 59%
Combo Attack 52%
Flurry of Blows II 46%
Kaia's Shield 42%
Fleetfooted Fiery Rage 27%
Regeneration Circle 19%
Dash 17%