Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
775.7K
party dps
1:15 · 5 players · 9/11/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 63%
Abnormality 8888888 47%
Warrior
Warrior · Shinra
230.4Kdps
31.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 8,489,92748%99100%
Rain of Blows XI 3,230,62218%951127%
Blade Draw IX 2,389,93013%411441%
Combative Strike XI 1,826,17810%191915%
Traverse Cut X 352,9322%33724%
Rising Fury XI 343,3141%261719%
Poison Blade XI 226,4121%6633%
Charging Slash X 186,1641%61233%
Death From Above VII 182,1731%4450%
Reaping Slash VIII 164,9660%2150%
Backstab II 71,5200%3366%
Combo Attack XII 6,3120%210%
Evasive Roll 00%090%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Energy Stars IV 80%
Swift Evasive Roll 60%
Deadly Gamble II 31%
Regeneration Circle 26%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 20%
Kaia's Shield 15%
Combo Attack 4%