Namburus

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
16.2K
party dps
2:21 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 77%
Abnormality 8888888 66%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.2Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart II 156,75021%323225%
One Thousand Cuts VI 153,55720%951850%
Circle of Steel IV 124,84216%50962%
Skyfall V 91,04712%211152%
Double Cut VI 59,6848%161256%
Leaves on the Wind III 51,5426%47746%
Decoy Jutsu VII 24,8073%5540%
Bladestorm VI 22,4093%61444%
Combo Attack VII 22,0792%233556%
Impact Bomb IV 19,6152%5660%
Jagged Path V 15,9722%36100%
Shadow Jump 00%0260%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Forcefulness IV 92%
Powerlinked Double Cut 35%
Abnormality 8888889 32%
Powerlinked Skyfall 30%
Shadow Jump 28%
Swift Combo Attack 3%