Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
341.5K
party dps
1:48 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 92%
Abnormality 8888888 81%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 32%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
198.3Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
21%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Grim Strike III 8,238,52438%402767%
Shadow Burst II 5,751,93426%5760%
Sundering Strike III 3,151,38114%8775%
Whipsaw II 2,371,38311%23865%
Double Shear III 1,027,7494%121533%
Death Spiral II 691,8253%221950%
Pendulum Strike II 104,2450%580%
Restraining Arrow IV 83,7940%2350%
Shadow Step 00%0130%
Retaliate III 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 91%
Aura of the Tenacious 91%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 76%
Blazing Grim Strike 73%
Powerlinked Double Shear 68%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 68%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 41%
Additional Death Spiral 28%
Restorative Warding Totem 24%
Keen Grim Strike 23%
Arun's Breath 23%
Shadow Step 22%
Warding Totem II 18%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 11%
Hastened Cable Step 6%