Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
563.2K
party dps
1:34 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 95%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 32%
Archer
Archer
241.7Kdps
62.0%crit
0deaths
27%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Radiant Arrow XI 5,729,87025%714100%
Rain of Arrows VI 4,993,02721%35651%
Rapid Fire VI 4,695,35420%939576%
Thunderbolt IX 2,540,98811%4425%
Penetrating Arrow XII 2,136,4419%61133%
Snare II 1,055,1044%5620%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 948,7964%3366%
Sequential Fire XI 596,8092%151626%
Arrow XII 98,4750%4425%
Backstep 00%040%
Skill 1110604 00%010%
Retaliate X 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Arrow 95%
Titanic Wrath III 90%
Focus X 89%
Blazing Sequential Fire 80%
United Thrall of Protection 38%
Arun's Breath 36%
Restorative Warding Totem 34%
Warding Totem II 31%
Radiant Arrow 26%
Trolok's Burden 3%
Stun 1%