Zones / Ebon Tower / Maceris

Maceris

Ebon Tower
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
138.6K
party dps
1:57 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 39%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 33%
Combative Strike 3%
Sorcerer
Sorcerer · Valhalla
77.7Kdps
27.0%crit
0deaths
18%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Iceberg 2,782,80030%34100%
Meteor Strike X 1,737,57419%4550%
Arcane Pulse IX 1,147,43812%111427%
Hail Storm VII 1,021,94511%75525%
Arcane Storm 891,6259%22100%
Nova IX 440,0434%550%
Lightning Strike XI 310,8083%660%
Flame Pillar VII 295,5103%13346%
Frost Sphere X 259,6712%440%
Painful Trap IV 178,9291%3333%
Retaliate X 22,5040%260%
Burning Breath VII 1,0670%150%
Teleport Jaunt 00%040%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Wrath III 93%
United Thrall of Protection 61%
Arun's Breath 40%
[Fusion] (Frost + Arcane) 40%
Restorative Warding Totem 37%
Warding Totem II 34%
Iceberg 33%
Arcane Storm 28%
Powerlinked Arcane Pulse 25%
Keen Nova 21%
Keen Arcane Pulse 21%
[Fusion] (Arcane + Flame) 16%
Blazing Frost Sphere 13%
[Fusion] (Flame + Frost) 12%
Blazing Glacial Retreat 10%
Powerlinked Burning Breath 8%

DPS over time

Loading…