Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
485.0K
party dps
1:48 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 89%
Jackhammer 86%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 48%
Contagion IX 23%
Archer
Archer
201.8Kdps
62.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rapid Fire VI 5,572,81125%11211275%
Radiant Arrow XI 4,208,83619%61366%
Rain of Arrows VI 3,888,34117%28453%
Thunderbolt IX 3,385,34715%3466%
Penetrating Arrow XII 2,912,40413%91833%
Snare II 1,386,1306%3466%
Sequential Fire XI 495,4932%181911%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 130,4790%220%
Backstep 00%050%
Chase I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 92%
Titanic Fury II 92%
Arrow 89%
Focus X 87%
Blazing Sequential Fire 79%
Titanic Wrath III 53%
Restorative Warding Totem 50%
Warding Totem II 49%
Arun's Breath 47%
Radiant Arrow 32%
Restful Travel 4%