Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88713

Npc 830 88713

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
3.44M
party dps
1:43 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 99%
Abnormality 8888888 50%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 35%
Warrior
Warrior · Oddychalnia
1.42Mdps
86.0%crit
2deaths
32%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe V 41,267,01527%88100%
Blade Draw IX 28,132,02119%4216100%
Rain of Blows IX 26,986,27118%70978%
Combative Strike XI 18,160,47412%131492%
Skill 300991 14,046,6429%33100%
Rising Fury XI 8,473,9425%422985%
Traverse Cut X 4,158,2992%23295%
Poison Blade XI 3,255,9182%9988%
Charging Slash X 1,814,0861%91655%
Reaping Slash VIII 636,8110%2150%
Vortex Slash VII 427,9000%11100%
Backstab II 365,5990%3366%
Death From Above VII 73,0740%110%
Combo Attack XII 24,2540%12100%
Evasive Roll 00%0210%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Swift Evasive Roll 63%
Titanic Fury II 56%
Aura of the Tenacious 56%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 31%
Titanic Wrath III 27%
Restorative Warding Totem 21%
Adrenaline Rush 19%
Deadly Gamble II 15%
United Thrall of Protection 14%
Velik's Blessing 14%
Rallying Cry 11%
Arun's Breath 9%
Warding Totem II 6%
Combo Attack 5%
Abnormality 8888889 4%
Guardian Power III 1%