Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88514

Npc 830 88514

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
2.52M
party dps
2:20 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 98%
Combative Strike 96%
Contagion IX 14%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 8%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
1.20Mdps
100.0%crit
0deaths
1%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows XI 60,552,69535%14917100%
Skill 300991 31,134,72118%79100%
Combative Strike XI 23,713,92914%2323100%
Blade Draw IX 19,664,33411%4217100%
Traverse Cut X 13,916,5788%11710100%
Rising Fury XI 8,708,7265%3926100%
Scythe V 8,461,4404%22100%
Poison Blade XI 2,382,4761%77100%
Combo Attack XII 520,1170%74100%
Death From Above VII 204,3550%11100%
Evasive Roll 00%0250%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Titanic Fury II 82%
Aura of the Tenacious 81%
Doomfire 61%
Harbinger of Futility 58%
Titanic Wrath III 56%
Futility 48%
Restorative Warding Totem 47%
Blessing of Seren II 42%
Doomchill 30%
Arun's Breath 24%
Deadly Gamble II 19%
Velik's Blessing 17%
Bleeding 10%
Combo Attack 8%
Warding Totem II 4%