Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
814.3K
party dps
1:02 · 4 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 87%
Abnormality 8888888 58%
Contagion IX 38%
Combative Strike 7%
Warrior
Warrior · wtf
354.5Kdps
48.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 8,140,72636%88100%
Rain of Blows XI 4,777,23321%84847%
Blade Draw IX 4,064,71218%401472%
Combative Strike XI 2,067,2219%141350%
Thrall of Life IV 1,044,9554%4450%
Traverse Cut X 608,5012%50726%
Rising Fury XI 587,7952%191452%
Charging Slash X 263,8401%61250%
Poison Blade XI 234,5271%7728%
Death From Above VII 134,8290%4425%
Backstab II 56,5000%3333%
Reaping Slash VIII 43,4320%210%
Combo Attack XII 15,6220%2150%
Evasive Roll 00%060%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Bravery 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 81%
Swift Evasive Roll 53%
Deadly Gamble II 37%
Swift Death From Above 26%
Combo Attack 16%