Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88508

Npc 830 88508

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
4.07M
party dps
1:27 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 89%
Abnormality 8888888 63%
Archer
Archer · Stray
2.52Mdps
98.0%crit
1deaths
27%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Radiant Arrow XI 40,548,32518%714100%
Rapid Fire VI 40,380,78418%9191100%
Rain of Arrows VI 39,262,65717%214100%
Thunderbolt IX 38,158,71017%33100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 27,290,55912%51080%
Snare II 25,115,13911%56100%
Sequential Fire XI 10,092,0234%141592%
Backstep 00%040%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 96%
Blessing of Seren II 96%
Focus X 91%
Blazing Sequential Fire 83%
Arrow 82%
Radiant Arrow 30%
Energy Stars IV 28%
Velik's Blessing 15%
Kaia's Shield 13%
Regeneration Circle 11%