Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
810.8K
party dps
1:05 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 94%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 30%
Contagion IX 30%
Ninja
Ninja · wtf
228.7Kdps
45.0%crit
0deaths
63%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 3,850,85825%18672%
Burning Heart VII 2,021,92713%212133%
Circle of Steel IX 1,781,71111%28589%
Fire Avalanche II 1,555,41910%9366%
Double Cut XI 1,459,9269%13776%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,430,6039%641232%
Combo Attack XII 807,1875%363633%
Death Blossom IV 484,8363%32100%
Decoy Jutsu XII 425,2432%6550%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 367,6012%24325%
Chakra Thrust V 333,4532%4525%
Bladestorm IX 205,7351%30243%
Impact Bomb IX 85,6160%330%
Jagged Path X 67,7290%260%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 78%
United Thrall of Protection 70%
Powerlinked Double Cut 40%
Restorative Warding Totem 40%
Warding Totem II 30%
Powerlinked Skyfall 28%
Arun's Breath 27%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 18%
Shadow Jump 15%
Trolok's Burden 9%
Swift Combo Attack 7%
Raining Fire II 4%
Raining Fire I 2%