Pahoegar

Shadow Sanguinary
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
938.6K
party dps
4:46 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 97%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 64%
Abnormality 8888888 44%
Contagion IX 27%
Warrior
Warrior · Baldenia
412.5Kdps
36.0%crit
0deaths
10%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 58,484,99749%3537100%
Blade Draw IX 21,417,99018%1646054%
Rain of Blows XI 16,632,11114%2753228%
Combative Strike XI 6,228,3905%394223%
Skill 300931 4,414,6043%33100%
Rising Fury XI 3,847,6623%12510228%
Poison Blade XI 2,093,4471%303136%
Charging Slash X 1,583,4371%285828%
Traverse Cut X 1,188,4001%751525%
Reaping Slash VIII 1,021,6020%10540%
Death From Above VII 520,8670%101230%
Combo Attack XII 345,9830%322134%
Backstab II 69,6370%550%
Torrent of Blows III 67,0700%210%
Leaping Strike VIII 42,9700%240%
Vortex Slash VII 40,0640%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0690%
Deadly Gamble II 00%040%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 95%
Titanic Fury II 94%
United Thrall of Protection 92%
Titanic Wrath III 82%
Swift Evasive Roll 56%
Restorative Warding Totem 46%
Combo Attack 46%
Arun's Breath 39%
Warding Totem II 34%
Deadly Gamble II 33%
Adrenaline Rush 20%
Swift Death From Above 19%
Guardian Power III 13%
Infection 10%
Abnormality 8888889 1%