Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
638.8K
party dps
1:19 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 45%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
201.2Kdps
56.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 3,911,98924%301056%
Burning Heart VII 3,740,28023%202065%
Circle of Steel IX 2,274,03414%366100%
Combo Attack XII 1,500,3769%555550%
Fire Avalanche II 1,488,0819%9344%
Double Cut XI 1,226,7797%221131%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,076,9276%32653%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 499,1123%24437%
Decoy Jutsu XII 313,1931%4425%
Attunement 00%010%
Shadow Jump 00%010%