Zones / Sinestral Manor / Malgarios

Malgarios

Sinestral Manor
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
12.3K
party dps
2:40 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 97%
Abnormality 8888888 68%
Contagion IV 12%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
3.8Kdps
18.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart I 159,49725%505120%
Skyfall V 99,49316%301240%
Circle of Steel IV 87,64214%52936%
One Thousand Cuts V 81,91113%1102412%
Double Cut VI 55,0538%301520%
Leaves on the Wind III 48,2577%59816%
Combo Attack VI 27,3734%577012%
Decoy Jutsu VI 19,9623%8812%
Impact Bomb III 13,8652%6716%
Bladestorm V 13,2862%72513%
Retaliate IV 7,4861%4425%
Jagged Path IV 1,3920%120%
Shadow Jump 00%0180%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Titanic Wrath III 50%
Powerlinked Skyfall 35%
Shadow Jump 17%
Bleeding 17%
Guardian Power I 14%
MP Replenishment 6%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 2%