Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Mutated Kaidun

Mutated Kaidun

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
19.3K
party dps
3:20 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 98%
Abnormality 8888888 48%
Contagion VI 19%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie
5.9Kdps
72.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent I 258,10721%88100%
Runeburst IX 256,01121%568100%
Glaive Strike VI 139,92811%77100%
Bloodflower VIII 116,6569%51962%
Leaping Slash IX 107,3979%392043%
Ground Bash VIII 91,6697%910100%
Maelstrom II 53,3764%24479%
Dream Slash VII 42,6273%8850%
Windslash VIII 41,3963%201160%
Charge VII 17,8681%81987%
Overhead Slash IV 16,2321%6383%
Retaliate VII 14,5011%5540%
Spinning Death V 10,9130%5340%
Backstab V 8,5750%4450%
Evasion I 00%0130%
Reclamation I 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 96%
Aura of the Tenacious 95%
Titanic Wrath III 84%
Quick Evasion 23%
Perfect Evasion 5%
MP Replenishment 4%