Baracos

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
35.0K
party dps
4:30 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 88%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 53%
Abnormality 8888888 40%
Contagion VII 7%
Combative Strike 4%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
15.1Kdps
69.0%crit
0deaths
11%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent II 1,000,63024%810100%
Runeburst IX 823,75720%6911100%
Leaping Slash IX 486,50211%613547%
Ground Bash VIII 376,7319%1313100%
Glaive Strike VII 361,9658%88100%
Dream Slash VIII 255,3146%141671%
Bloodflower IX 250,4046%42957%
Windslash IX 217,6965%331763%
Spinning Death VI 133,3283%231956%
Retaliate VII 53,2811%7857%
Backstab V 51,7341%91066%
Charge VIII 39,5860%61483%
Overhead Slash V 32,6180%6333%
Maelstrom III 6,2890%510%
Slash IX 2,9840%11100%
Evasion I 00%0170%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 98%
Complete Crystalbind 98%
Joy of Growth 98%
Joy of Partying 98%
Blessing of Shakan I 98%
Blessing of Seren II 98%
Titanic Wrath III 83%
Forcefulness V 69%
Titanic Fury II 23%
Glyph of Carving 21%
Quick Evasion 20%
Aura of the Tenacious 19%
Arise I 12%
Warding VIII 10%
Abnormality 8888889 10%
Kaia's Shield 9%
Heavy Bleeding 5%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 4%
Spin, Spin! 2%
Perfect Evasion 2%
Restful Travel 1%
Energy Stars II 1%

DPS over time

Loading…