Saravash

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
14.9K
party dps
3:06 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 86%
Abnormality 8888888 60%
Combative Strike 8%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
7.7Kdps
60.0%crit
0deaths
39%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 325,14022%55100%
Combative Strike VII 280,22819%303060%
Blade Draw V 258,44317%221263%
Scythe IV 139,1279%22100%
Traverse Cut VI 102,4747%521463%
Rain of Blows IV 68,1414%7171%
Combo Attack VII 62,1424%663656%
Poison Blade VI 53,8743%111154%
Rising Fury VI 48,6823%201255%
Reaping Slash IV 42,1362%4250%
Death From Above III 30,0762%4575%
Cascade of Stuns I 14,4290%11100%
Vortex Slash II 12,7500%3233%
Retaliate V 6,2300%2350%
Charging Slash V 1,5160%130%
Evasive Roll 00%0350%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 99%
Aura of the Tenacious 99%
Forcefulness III 84%
Titanic Wrath III 60%
Combo Attack 60%
Combo Attack 10%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 3%
Abnormality 8888889 1%