Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Vedilith

Vedilith

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
22.4K
party dps
5:06 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 54%
Contagion VI 13%
Debilitate 5%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
8.6Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 689,61926%606051%
Circle of Steel VI 426,27116%961985%
Skyfall VII 414,67415%522357%
One Thousand Cuts VII 285,93410%1623949%
Double Cut VIII 203,4127%452651%
Leaves on the Wind V 163,5716%951649%
Bladestorm VIII 95,8303%119865%
Decoy Jutsu VIII 87,9313%151753%
Impact Bomb V 82,9113%131369%
Chakra Thrust II 59,9982%71057%
Combo Attack VIII 56,6852%517049%
Death Blossom I 35,3971%6333%
Jagged Path VII 24,7010%3666%
Retaliate VI 7,2050%2450%
Shadow Jump 00%0490%
Attunement 00%030%
Clone Jutsu 00%010%
Skill 1091204 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Frenzy I 34%
Powerlinked Double Cut 32%
Powerlinked Skyfall 32%
Shadow Jump 22%
Adrenaline Rush I 13%
Guardian Power I 8%
Swift Combo Attack 3%