Zones / Saravash's Ascent / Belsamael

Belsamael

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
13.1K
party dps
2:01 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 80%
Abnormality 8888888 61%
Combative Strike 16%
Contagion IV 16%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
5.8Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
27%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 172,29624%47100%
Blade Draw IV 131,56618%14985%
Combative Strike VI 118,60416%181983%
Rain of Blows IV 115,69716%16356%
Reaping Slash III 38,3185%6350%
Combo Attack VII 28,3784%452851%
Poison Blade VI 26,8273%7742%
Traverse Cut V 24,8623%23852%
Rising Fury VI 19,0752%10840%
Scythe IV 12,2021%11100%
Vortex Slash II 11,4271%2250%
Retaliate V 5,8420%2250%
Evasive Roll 00%0200%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Forcefulness III 74%
Combo Attack 71%
MP Replenishment 8%
Stun 7%
Combo Attack 1%