Zones / Bastion of Lok / Murdranak

Murdranak

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
6.0K
party dps
1:06 · 3 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 35%
Debilitate 19%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
4.8Kdps
48.0%crit
0deaths
47%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart I 199,73662%161637%
One Thousand Cuts IV 27,6378%26646%
Skyfall IV 24,8327%9477%
Circle of Steel III 22,5777%12275%
Decoy Jutsu V 12,7364%2250%
Leaves on the Wind II 8,5572%7257%
Double Cut V 8,3262%630%
Combo Attack V 6,2071%112136%
Impact Bomb II 4,7801%11100%
Jagged Path III 1,1660%120%
Bladestorm V 1,1590%3266%
Shadow Jump 00%060%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Abnormality 8888889 71%
Guardian Power I 30%
Adrenaline Rush I 30%
Shadow Jump 18%