Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
433.7K
party dps
2:01 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 95%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 32%
Contagion IX 21%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
214.8Kdps
41.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 10,695,14040%191168%
Grim Strike III 5,575,10121%392151%
Shadow Burst II 3,442,16413%8825%
Whipsaw II 3,004,48011%35760%
Double Shear III 1,419,4495%161618%
Death Spiral II 1,076,8824%612126%
Shadow Lash II 441,5361%81150%
Pendulum Strike II 405,2251%8837%
Restraining Arrow IV 101,8240%4425%
Shadow Step 00%0140%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Bravery 100%
Titanic Wrath III 98%
Minor Battle Solution 80%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 62%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 58%
Blazing Grim Strike 58%
Powerlinked Double Shear 57%
United Thrall of Protection 53%
Restorative Warding Totem 43%
Arun's Breath 42%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 38%
Warding Totem II 37%
Additional Death Spiral 37%
Shadow Step 19%
Keen Grim Strike 18%
Shadow Reaping 16%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 15%
Hastened Cable Step 8%
Stun 7%