Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
561.8K
party dps
1:34 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 94%
Jackhammer 89%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 82%
Contagion IX 27%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
209.5Kdps
32.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 6,170,76731%16850%
Grim Strike III 3,586,01018%372140%
Whipsaw II 3,414,71817%51843%
Shadow Burst II 2,796,98814%8837%
Shadow Lash II 1,135,4065%27725%
Double Shear III 1,104,1625%171511%
Death Spiral II 1,014,6775%551920%
Pendulum Strike II 462,6652%8837%
Retaliate III 105,9330%11100%
Restraining Arrow IV 56,9190%440%
Shadow Step 00%0140%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Bravery 100%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 77%
Powerlinked Double Shear 66%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 59%
Blazing Grim Strike 54%
Warding Totem II 54%
United Thrall of Protection 50%
Arun's Breath 47%
Restorative Warding Totem 46%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 42%
Additional Death Spiral 40%
Shadow Step 37%
Shadow Reaping 20%
Keen Grim Strike 20%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 13%
Hastened Cable Step 10%
Stun 1%