Zones / Wonderholme / Felbane

Felbane

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
599.5K
party dps
0:38 · 4 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 93%
Abnormality 8888888 62%
Archer
Archer · Starwind
411.3Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
27%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 4,766,20830%22100%
Radiant Arrow XI 4,131,32826%38100%
Rain of Arrows VI 2,840,73317%17341%
Rapid Fire VI 2,356,34114%272792%
Snare II 580,3223%440%
Penetrating Arrow XII 517,3863%360%
Sequential Fire XI 394,4542%8812%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 122,2090%110%
Arrow XII 76,9960%2250%
Backstep 00%050%
Find Weakness III 00%030%
Buff uptime
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Manxome 100%
Blazing Sequential Fire 82%
Solonesome Cage 77%
Focus X 70%
Arrow 67%
Descent of the High Dragon 52%
Weakness Exposed 27%
Radiant Arrow 26%
Titanic Wrath III 17%