Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
379.9K
party dps
2:17 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 94%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 72%
Contagion IX 18%
Brawler
乂GO乂 Tank
Brawler · Valhalla
140.2Kdps
35.0%crit
0deaths
89%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rampage X 5,224,36627%26457%
Haymaker IX 4,218,71121%1915100%
Jackhammer X 3,901,02020%1481936%
Piledriver X 1,927,6559%491218%
Divine Wrath II 1,248,6996%22100%
Roundhouse Kick XI 948,3834%191631%
Ground Pounder XI 599,8043%12416%
Counter XII 438,8332%13515%
Punch XII 438,4412%514521%
Counterpunch VIII 330,2931%21100%
Retaliate X 25,4830%110%
Lethal Strike II 00%010%
Bull Rush VIII 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 94%
Complete Crystalbind 94%
Seren's Protection 94%
Pounding Rage 94%
Titanic Fury II 90%
Aura of the Tenacious 90%
Ready to Counterpunch 88%
Pumped Growing Fury 87%
Growing Fury 87%
Titanic Wrath III 87%
Arun's Breath 40%
Powerlinked Roundhouse Kick 35%
Warding Totem II 33%
Grounding Roundhouse Kick 25%
Overwhelming Rage 10%
Powerlinked Counter 4%
Trolok's Burden 3%
Ready to Kick It 3%