Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Trayzadius

Trayzadius

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
13.0K
party dps
3:21 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 59%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.8Kdps
56.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Circle of Steel VI 234,85920%581279%
Skyfall VII 198,88617%261569%
Burning Heart III 191,24616%333548%
Double Cut VIII 146,75412%332060%
One Thousand Cuts VII 118,76910%932744%
Combo Attack VIII 69,0825%738253%
Leaves on the Wind V 59,8785%39851%
Decoy Jutsu VIII 53,4574%93655%
Impact Bomb V 32,5362%46100%
Chakra Thrust II 22,5471%3366%
Bladestorm VII 21,1931%41658%
Death Blossom I 4,7320%210%
Retaliate VI 4,4230%3333%
Jagged Path VI 1,7320%140%
Shadow Jump 00%0230%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Powerlinked Double Cut 35%
Powerlinked Skyfall 32%
Shadow Jump 19%
Glyph of Blaze 4%
Adrenaline Rush I 3%
Guardian Power I 1%