Zones / Bastion of Lok / Soulcrusher

Soulcrusher

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
3.6K
party dps
3:21 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 57%
Debilitate 53%
Contagion II 9%
Slayer
Slayer · No Fun Allowed
1.4Kdps
21.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike III 106,30538%404122%
Measured Slice II 37,79213%141621%
Whirlwind III 36,68913%251328%
Heart Thrust IV 36,38313%111345%
Knockdown Strike IV 29,62310%141414%
Eviscerate II 28,73710%171717%
Combo Attack IV 1,3770%990%
Stunning Backhand I 1,1420%220%
Retaliate II 3490%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0140%
Headlong Rush I 00%040%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 98%
Combo Attack 34%
Headlong Rush I 2%