Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88701

Npc 830 88701

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
1.73M
party dps
3:26 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 91%
Abnormality 8888888 43%
Contagion IX 25%
Reaper
Reaper · Olimpic Dragons
686.2Kdps
87.0%crit
0deaths
29%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shadow Burst II 32,686,86423%1617100%
Whipsaw II 29,763,22021%851797%
Sundering Strike III 28,867,52120%2615100%
Grim Strike III 19,035,32813%704591%
Double Shear III 12,374,2218%432979%
Shadow Lash II 8,184,8725%712090%
Death Spiral II 7,026,1004%1173383%
Pendulum Strike II 2,434,7201%161787%
Spiral Barrage III 477,0430%141221%
Restraining Arrow IV 391,9630%33100%
Retaliate III 334,7440%34100%
Shadow Step 00%0290%
Shadow Reaping 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Vow of Rebirth 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 95%
Titanic Fury II 94%
Forcefulness VII 88%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 68%
Powerlinked Double Shear 62%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 51%
Shadow Step 41%
Restorative Warding Totem 38%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 37%
Blazing Grim Strike 33%
Arun's Breath 31%
Warding Totem II 21%
Additional Death Spiral 14%
Keen Grim Strike 12%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 10%
Shadow Reaping 9%
Hastened Cable Step 3%
Dizziness 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%