Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
1.06M
party dps
0:50 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 100%
Debilitate 47%
Contagion IX 38%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 31%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
414.8Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
27%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 7,931,56837%13769%
Grim Strike III 4,088,12019%251340%
Whipsaw II 4,014,63219%41768%
Shadow Burst II 1,788,4128%12100%
Double Shear III 1,275,7566%12941%
Death Spiral II 772,8073%311035%
Shadow Lash II 641,5103%16443%
Pendulum Strike II 355,3541%7728%
Restraining Arrow IV 20,2570%120%
Shadow Step 00%030%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 97%
United Thrall of Protection 84%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 83%
Blazing Grim Strike 82%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 82%
Powerlinked Double Shear 82%
Guardian Power III 73%
Additional Death Spiral 41%
Restorative Warding Totem 41%
Adrenaline Rush 39%
Shadow Reaping 37%
Warding Totem II 37%
Arun's Breath 36%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 34%
Keen Grim Strike 23%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 17%
Shadow Step 15%
Trolok's Burden 13%
Stun 5%
Hastened Cable Step 5%