Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
631.6K
party dps
2:07 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 28%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · DGC
261.2Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
34%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 13,722,69741%1414100%
Runeburst XII 6,826,46620%609100%
Leaping Slash XII 2,477,2337%331848%
Glaive Strike IX 2,277,6866%45100%
Ground Bash XI 1,879,5245%68100%
Maelstrom V 1,855,2865%41760%
Bloodflower XI 1,275,2423%48833%
Dream Slash XI 947,8342%7728%
Titansbane I 924,7602%5260%
Spinning Death IX 413,1741%10630%
Windslash XI 344,3671%14814%
Slash XII 200,5380%1288%
Backstab VIII 111,8210%550%
Charge X 33,3560%240%
Retaliate X 21,1580%110%
Evasion I 00%080%
Dark Herald I 00%060%
Skill 1081304 00%020%
Ragnarok I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%