Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Mutated Kaidun

Mutated Kaidun

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
18.7K
party dps
4:09 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 46%
Contagion VI 16%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
8.4Kdps
56.0%crit
0deaths
15%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 482,51022%525342%
Skyfall VII 374,98517%532066%
Circle of Steel VI 361,72217%891677%
One Thousand Cuts VII 307,81214%1723348%
Double Cut VIII 170,5128%362069%
Leaves on the Wind V 98,3754%691250%
Combo Attack VIII 70,6723%546668%
Decoy Jutsu VIII 70,4653%111163%
Impact Bomb V 56,8802%111163%
Bladestorm VIII 51,9962%89747%
Chakra Thrust II 33,7611%5560%
Death Blossom I 12,9900%4225%
Jagged Path VII 7,5620%14100%
Retaliate VI 5,0470%3333%
Shadow Jump 00%0390%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Aura of the Tenacious 98%
Titanic Fury I 98%
Powerlinked Skyfall 35%
Powerlinked Double Cut 32%
Shadow Jump 21%
Guardian Power I 17%
Adrenaline Rush I 16%
Swift Combo Attack 6%
MP Replenishment 4%
Abnormality 8888889 2%