Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Berylheart

Berylheart

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
32.2K
party dps
2:45 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 65%
Abnormality 8888888 45%
Nigh Invulnerability 24%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
14.2Kdps
71.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst IX 729,28631%7711100%
Shining Crescent I 372,35415%55100%
Leaping Slash IX 330,42114%552854%
Ground Bash VIII 260,39411%1010100%
Dream Slash VIII 178,7637%131469%
Bloodflower VIII 111,1734%42742%
Glaive Strike VI 97,2984%45100%
Windslash IX 92,4283%231352%
Spinning Death VI 61,6642%10670%
Maelstrom II 41,4391%6183%
Overhead Slash IV 29,6831%6366%
Backstab V 24,8461%6650%
Charge VII 10,5140%3666%
Retaliate VII 8,4690%2350%
Slash IX 2150%110%
Evasion I 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 91%
Forcefulness V 87%
Glyph of Carving 23%
Kaia's Shield 14%
Arise I 9%
Quick Evasion 4%
Abnormality 8888889 1%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 1%

DPS over time

Loading…