Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
468.9K
party dps
1:52 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 95%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 84%
Ninja
Ninja
188.0Kdps
26.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,638,89935%391341%
Double Cut XI 2,978,63814%381931%
Circle of Steel IX 2,950,11313%631141%
Burning Heart VII 2,704,80912%242425%
Combo Attack XII 1,583,7897%9910713%
Jagged Path X 979,8094%81650%
Fire Avalanche II 800,5163%9322%
Decoy Jutsu XII 796,5243%14147%
One Thousand Cuts X 790,4043%32625%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Energy Stars IV 79%
Powerlinked Double Cut 44%
Powerlinked Skyfall 30%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 27%
Swift Combo Attack 23%
Kaia's Shield 21%
Glyph of Blaze 17%
Shadow Jump 9%
Regeneration Circle 3%
Raining Fire II 1%
Raining Fire I 1%