Zones / Akasha's Hideout / Karascha

Karascha

Akasha's Hideout
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
69.3K
party dps
4:18 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 81%
Abnormality 8888888 59%
Contagion VIII 7%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
26.2Kdps
71.0%crit
1deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent II 1,890,03927%1010100%
Runeburst X 1,501,88422%8212100%
Leaping Slash X 924,61813%734156%
Ground Bash IX 508,0357%1315100%
Glaive Strike VII 493,1477%810100%
Bloodflower IX 386,0445%571050%
Dream Slash VIII 311,5494%141457%
Spinning Death VI 309,0384%382865%
Windslash IX 240,8383%291665%
Maelstrom III 87,4621%6183%
Backstab VI 38,4110%6733%
Overhead Slash V 22,3730%4225%
Retaliate VIII 19,5140%2250%
Slash X 18,0540%64100%
Charge VIII 14,7500%3633%
Evasion I 00%0180%
Balder's Tears 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Joy of Growth 93%
Aura of the Tenacious 93%
Titanic Fury II 93%
Blessing of Shakan I 86%
Forcefulness V 74%
Glyph of Carving 74%
Titanic Wrath III 64%
Quick Evasion 20%
Kaia's Shield 18%
Arise I 9%
Abnormality 8888889 8%
Balder's Tears 6%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 4%
Perfect Evasion 4%
Energy Stars III 4%
Diseased 2%
Spin, Spin! 1%
Countdown to Destruction 1%