Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
222.0K
party dps
5:17 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 91%
Abnormality 8888888 82%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 32%
Contagion IX 12%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
82.2Kdps
55.0%crit
0deaths
10%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 7,835,53530%1616100%
Leaping Slash XII 4,304,34216%815151%
Runeburst XII 4,261,36916%7714100%
Ground Bash XI 3,516,43713%1722100%
Glaive Strike IX 2,339,7658%912100%
Dream Slash XI 1,327,2165%152326%
Bloodflower XI 903,6643%641337%
Windslash XI 669,7892%422516%
Spinning Death IX 360,4661%201815%
Maelstrom V 284,4621%12241%
Slash XII 126,2880%81725%
Backstab VIII 74,8700%790%
Charge X 41,5690%21650%
Retaliate X 12,1010%130%
Evasion I 00%0220%
Ragnarok I 00%030%
Reclamation I 00%010%
Skill 1081304 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 94%
Aura of the Tenacious 92%
Titanic Wrath III 63%
Glyph of Carving 39%
Arun's Breath 38%
Restorative Warding Totem 38%
Quick Evasion 25%
Max Ragnarok Points 20%
Warding Totem II 19%
Ragnarok 18%
Abnormality 8888889 14%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 2%
Perfect Evasion 2%
United Thrall of Protection 1%