Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
1.21M
party dps
0:42 · 5 players · 9/11/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 91%
Abnormality 8888888 86%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 80%
Contagion IX 47%
Archer
Archer · P2W
423.8Kdps
69.0%crit
0deaths
11%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 4,326,61924%22100%
Radiant Arrow XI 3,946,56922%36100%
Rapid Fire VI 2,797,43715%353588%
Rain of Arrows VI 2,366,65413%14142%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 1,818,89610%22100%
Snare II 1,062,5435%3433%
Penetrating Arrow XII 939,6235%12100%
Arrow XII 339,6171%7742%
Sequential Fire XI 263,3121%5520%
Backstep 00%020%
Find Weakness III 00%010%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Focus X 87%
Arrow 81%
Adrenaline Rush 47%
Blessing of Seren II 31%
Warding Totem II 26%
Restorative Warding Totem 26%
Arun's Breath 26%
Titanic Wrath III 24%
Radiant Arrow 22%
Weakness Exposed 14%