Saravash

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
16.2K
party dps
2:52 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 76%
Abnormality 8888888 61%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
5.1Kdps
47.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart II 210,76524%283253%
One Thousand Cuts VI 176,05920%1032150%
Skyfall V 116,05113%19957%
Double Cut VI 96,98311%241454%
Circle of Steel IV 87,82710%27674%
Combo Attack VII 59,1796%576840%
Leaves on the Wind III 57,2756%48741%
Bladestorm VI 25,3542%65436%
Impact Bomb IV 23,0612%5740%
Decoy Jutsu VII 21,6082%4575%
Jagged Path V 1,8800%160%
Retaliate V 1,1900%110%
Shadow Jump 00%0210%
Attunement 00%020%
Clone Jutsu 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 91%
Forcefulness IV 84%
Powerlinked Double Cut 28%
Swift Combo Attack 24%
Abnormality 8888889 22%
Powerlinked Skyfall 21%
Shadow Jump 17%
MP Replenishment 5%