Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
577.3K
party dps
1:32 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 95%
Abnormality 8888888 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 87%
Contagion IX 28%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
218.8Kdps
25.0%crit
0deaths
7%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 7,099,88735%211133%
Grim Strike III 4,023,15519%352128%
Whipsaw II 2,924,32714%46745%
Shadow Burst II 2,702,76413%6633%
Double Shear III 1,275,7086%151520%
Shadow Lash II 1,015,5095%32812%
Death Spiral II 894,9504%581717%
Pendulum Strike II 125,0900%670%
Restraining Arrow IV 68,1590%450%
Shadow Step 00%070%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Bravery 100%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 74%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 73%
Blazing Grim Strike 73%
Powerlinked Double Shear 69%
Arun's Breath 46%
Restorative Warding Totem 45%
Additional Death Spiral 41%
Warding Totem II 39%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 38%
Shadow Reaping 29%
Keen Grim Strike 23%
Shadow Step 13%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 11%
Hastened Cable Step 10%
Trolok's Burden 6%
Stun 2%