Zones / Akasha's Hideout / Shargrim

Shargrim

Akasha's Hideout
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
55.4K
party dps
6:46 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 90%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 71%
Abnormality 8888888 61%
Strong Will VII 9%
Warrior
Warrior
24.7Kdps
53.0%crit
2deaths
10%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows VII 2,903,60928%1882854%
Scythe V 2,615,96126%201995%
Blade Draw VII 1,558,26015%924552%
Combative Strike IX 761,2347%565562%
Rising Fury IX 719,4777%1107946%
Traverse Cut VIII 556,1935%1751750%
Poison Blade IX 313,2383%313248%
Skill 300791 265,7782%3366%
Charging Slash VIII 239,1352%204070%
Combo Attack X 51,3460%191247%
Retaliate VIII 37,6890%5540%
Backstab I 24,4710%6650%
Evasive Roll 00%0490%
Deadly Gamble I 00%030%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 97%
Vanguard Valor II 97%
Complete Crystalbind 97%
Assault Stance III 97%
Joy of Partying 97%
Traverse Cut 97%
Joy of Growth 90%
Blessing of Shakan I 81%
Blessing of Seren II 80%
Forcefulness IV 76%
Energy Stars III 67%
Swift Evasive Roll 64%
Kaia's Shield 18%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 15%
Deadly Gamble I 14%
Combo Attack 10%
Abnormality 8888889 7%
Adrenaline Rush I 4%
MP Replenishment 4%
Arise I 3%
Bleeding 3%
Smoke Bomb 2%