Baracos

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
24.9K
party dps
6:15 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 41%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
9.4Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 769,68921%636560%
Skyfall VIII 598,19517%662750%
One Thousand Cuts VIII 552,12715%2214854%
Circle of Steel VII 529,67115%1112278%
Double Cut IX 291,9458%482747%
Leaves on the Wind VI 253,5847%971749%
Decoy Jutsu IX 141,7864%182150%
Combo Attack IX 134,7003%8711158%
Impact Bomb VI 66,4551%131330%
Chakra Thrust III 56,9391%4675%
Bladestorm VIII 45,8981%721054%
Retaliate VII 41,1311%7971%
Jagged Path VII 18,0990%27100%
Death Blossom II 15,9920%21100%
Shadow Jump 00%0690%
Attunement 00%050%
Smoke Bomb 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Aura of the Unyielding II 98%
Titanic Fury II 96%
Powerlinked Skyfall 31%
Powerlinked Double Cut 26%
Shadow Jump 22%
Swift Combo Attack 12%
Glyph of Blaze 10%
Adrenaline Rush I 10%
Guardian Power I 10%
Titanic Wrath III 7%
Heavy Bleeding 3%
MP Replenishment 2%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%
Smoke Bomb 1%