Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
885.2K
party dps
1:30 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 83%
Abnormality 8888888 39%
Archer
Archer · Hibiki
370.0Kdps
69.0%crit
0deaths
1%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Radiant Arrow XI 8,519,85925%816100%
Thunderbolt IX 7,900,90523%34100%
Rain of Arrows VI 5,480,75916%28446%
Rapid Fire VI 5,286,71915%616198%
Penetrating Arrow XII 2,490,3337%91822%
Sequential Fire XI 1,484,8414%191936%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 1,085,6543%22100%
Arrow XII 737,0382%121258%
Snare II 678,5762%460%
Find Weakness III 00%030%
Skill 1080604 00%030%
Backstep 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 98%
Energy Stars IV 90%
Focus X 85%
Arrow 81%
Kaia's Shield 33%
Radiant Arrow 29%
Descent of the High Dragon 21%
Weakness Exposed 19%
Terrorizing Roar 10%
Regeneration Circle 10%