Zones / Bastion of Lok / Tetra Aniask

Tetra Aniask

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
3.2K
party dps
2:29 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 37%
Debilitate 28%
Contagion II 13%
Slayer
Slayer · No Fun Allowed
1.0Kdps
14.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike III 59,53238%252812%
Measured Slice II 23,02314%11119%
Heart Thrust IV 20,79013%101020%
Whirlwind III 18,60312%141028%
Knockdown Strike IV 15,93110%10120%
Eviscerate II 14,1159%91111%
Combo Attack IV 1,2380%4725%
Stunning Backhand I 5710%110%
Retaliate II 3490%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0130%
Headlong Rush I 00%020%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 97%
Combo Attack 23%
Headlong Rush I 1%