Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
328.9K
party dps
3:34 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 83%
Jackhammer 82%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 15%
Contagion IX 4%
Archer
Archer
122.4Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
7%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 5,591,91921%6650%
Rain of Arrows VI 5,470,84020%49746%
Rapid Fire VI 5,027,34019%10115675%
Radiant Arrow XI 3,749,69514%73057%
Snare II 3,359,31312%71285%
Penetrating Arrow XII 2,088,7517%83325%
Sequential Fire XI 792,8293%203530%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 107,9090%220%
Arrow XII 8,0410%190%
Backstep 00%090%
Chase I 00%020%
Skill 1110604 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 98%
Titanic Fury II 98%
Blazing Sequential Fire 81%
Arrow 79%
Focus X 74%
Titanic Wrath III 51%
Restorative Warding Totem 41%
Arun's Breath 40%
Radiant Arrow 37%
Warding Totem II 37%
Lakan's Wrath 2%